Premyer Liqa

23 oktyabr 2021

2 - 1
Ətraflı

TURNİR CƏDVƏLİ

Premyer Liqa
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Qarabağ 7 5 2 0 13 4 17
2 Neftçi 8 5 2 1 16 9 17
3 Qəbələ 7 3 3 1 12 6 12
4 Zirə 8 3 3 2 10 8 12
5 Sumqayıt 8 2 2 4 5 8 8
6 Keşlə 7 2 1 4 6 11 7
7 Səbail 7 2 0 5 5 15 6
8 Sabah 8 1 1 6 6 12 4
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
26.09 17:00
Sabah
1 - 2
Neftçi
V tur Premyer Liqa
02.10 19:15
Səbail
1 - 3
Neftçi
VI tur Premyer Liqa
17.10 16:30
Sumqayıt
1 - 1
Neftçi
VII tur Premyer Liqa
23.10 18:15
Neftçi
2 - 1
Zirə
VIII tur Premyer Liqa
30.10 18:30
Qarabağ
: - :
Neftçi
IX tur Premyer Liqa
06.11 00:00
Keşlə
: - :
Neftçi
X tur Premyer Liqa
20.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Sabah
XI tur Premyer Liqa
27.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Səbail
XII tur Premyer Liqa
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sabah-2 5 4 0 1 9 5 12
2 MOİK 4 3 1 0 9 1 10
3 Qaradağ Lökbatan 5 3 1 1 11 5 10
4 Keşlə-2 5 3 1 1 10 4 10
5 Kəpəz 4 2 2 0 7 4 8
6 Neftçi-2 5 2 0 3 9 9 6
7 Qarabağ-2 4 2 0 2 6 8 6
8 Zaqatala 5 2 0 3 6 9 6
9 Qəbələ-2 4 1 2 1 5 4 5
10 Səbail-2 4 1 1 2 4 4 4
11 Zirə-2 4 1 0 3 4 10 3
12 Turan Tovuz 5 1 0 4 5 13 3
13 Sumqayıt-2 4 0 0 4 2 11 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
21.09 15:00
Qəbələ-2
3 - 1
Neftçi-2
II tur I Divizion
28.09 16:00
Neftçi-2
0 - 4
Qaradağ Lökbatan
III tur I Divizion
14.10 13:30
Qarabağ-2
0 - 2
Neftçi-2
IV tur I Divizion
19.10 15:00
Neftçi-2
5 - 0
Sumqayıt-2
V tur I Divizion
27.10 14:30
Kəpəz
: - :
Neftçi-2
VI tur I Divizion
18.11 00:00
Neftçi-2
: - :
Keşlə-2
VIII tur I Divizion
23.11 00:00
Turan Tovuz
: - :
Neftçi-2
IX tur I Divizion
01.12 00:00
Neftçi-2
: - :
Səbail-2
X tur I Divizion
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sabah 4 3 1 0 11 5 10
2 Neftçi 4 3 1 0 11 5 10
3 Qarabağ 3 2 0 1 7 5 6
4 Keşlə 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
5 Sumqayıt 4 1 1 2 6 8 4
6 Zirə 4 1 1 2 6 9 4
7 Səbail 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
8 Qəbələ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
9 Neftçi İK İB 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
30.09 14:00
Neftçi İK İB
0 - 3
Neftçi
I tur Gənclər Liqası
07.10 13:00
Neftçi
2 - 1
Keşlə
II tur Gənclər Liqası
15.10 13:00
Sabah
2 - 2
Neftçi
III tur Gənclər Liqası
21.10 14:00
Neftçi
2 - 1
Sumqayıt
IV tur Gənclər Liqası
28.10 00:00
Səbail
: - :
Neftçi
V tur Gənclər Liqası
04.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Qarabağ
VI tur Gənclər Liqası
11.11 00:00
Zirə
: - :
Neftçi
VII tur Gənclər Liqası
25.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Qəbələ
IX tur Gənclər Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sabah 3 3 0 0 12 1 9
2 Səbail 3 2 1 0 9 3 7
3 Qarabağ 3 2 0 1 12 2 6
4 Keşlə 3 2 0 1 8 4 6
5 Turan Tovuz 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
6 Qəbələ İK 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
7 Neftçi 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
8 Sumqayıt 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
9 Kəpəz 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
10 Neftçi İK İB 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
11 Zirə 2 0 0 2 1 7 0
12 Zaqatala 2 0 0 2 0 9 0
13 İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3 0 0 3 0 19 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
02.10 13:00
Keşlə
2 - 1
Neftçi
I tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
10.10 15:00
Neftçi
2 - 1
Neftçi İK İB
II tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
17.10 19:00
Səbail
1 - 1
Neftçi
III tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
24.10 15:30
Neftçi
: - :
Zirə
IV tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
30.10 00:00
Sumqayıt
: - :
Neftçi
V tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
13.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Turan Tovuz
VII tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
20.11 00:00
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
: - :
Neftçi
VIII tur Bakcell U-17 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Səbail 3 2 1 0 13 3 7
2 Sumqayıt 3 2 0 1 22 5 6
3 Qəbələ İK 3 2 0 1 6 3 6
4 Qarabağ 2 2 0 0 4 2 6
5 Azəri TİM 3 2 0 1 7 10 6
6 Sabah 3 1 1 1 15 3 4
7 Keşlə 3 1 1 1 7 7 4
8 Neftçi İK İB 3 1 1 1 6 8 4
9 Neftçi 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
10 Turan Tovuz 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
11 ROFM 3 1 0 2 9 10 3
12 Zirə 2 0 0 2 1 4 0
13 İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3 0 0 3 0 35 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
01.10 13:00
ROFM
1 - 3
Neftçi
I tur U-16 Liqası
08.10 14:00
Neftçi
0 - 1
Qəbələ İK
II tur U-16 Liqası
15.10 14:00
Qarabağ
2 - 1
Neftçi
III tur U-16 Liqası
29.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Neftçi İK İB
V tur U-16 Liqası
05.11 00:00
Keşlə
: - :
Neftçi
VI tur U-16 Liqası
12.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
VII tur U-16 Liqası
19.11 00:00
Azəri TİM
: - :
Neftçi
VIII tur U-16 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Səbail 3 3 0 0 12 0 9
2 Sumqayıt 3 2 1 0 17 1 7
3 Neftçi 2 2 0 0 8 1 6
4 Turan Tovuz 3 1 1 1 5 2 4
5 Keşlə 2 1 0 1 5 3 3
6 Zirə 3 1 0 2 2 5 3
7 IFA 3 1 0 2 5 21 3
8 Cənub Elit 2 0 0 2 0 7 0
9 Mil-Muğan 3 0 0 3 1 15 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
03.10 15:00
Neftçi
4 - 1
Zirə
I tur U-15 Liqası
10.10 15:00
Cənub Elit
0 - 4
Neftçi
II tur U-15 Liqası
23.10 15:30
Neftçi
0 - 0
Səbail
IV tur U-15 Liqası
30.10 00:00
Turan Tovuz
: - :
Neftçi
V tur U-15 Liqası
06.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
IFA
VI tur U-15 Liqası
13.11 00:00
Keşlə
: - :
Neftçi
VII tur U-15 Liqası
20.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Sumqayıt
VIII tur U-15 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sumqayıt 1 1 0 0 14 0 3
2 Zirə 1 1 0 0 13 0 3
3 Səbail 1 1 0 0 9 0 2
4 Vətən RİOEUGFM 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
5 Keşlə 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Neftçi 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
7 Sabah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Qarabağ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 White City (Bakı) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Atletico Baku FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
11 Xəzri İK 1 0 0 1 0 9 0
12 Neftçi İK İB 1 0 0 1 0 13 0
13 European FA 1 0 0 1 0 14 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
16.10 12:00
Keşlə
0 - 0
Neftçi
I tur U-14 Liqası
30.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Xəzri İK
III tur U-14 Liqası
06.11 00:00
Qarabağ
: - :
Neftçi
IV tur U-14 Liqası
13.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Vətən RİOEUGFM
V tur U-14 Liqası
20.11 00:00
Zirə
: - :
Neftçi
VI tur U-14 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Vətən RİOEUGFM 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
2 Neftçi 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
3 Səbail 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Sumqayıt 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Sabah 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
6 Keşlə 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
7 Baku Sportinq 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Stars United FK 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
9 Qarabağ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Neftçi İK İB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zirə 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
12 European FA 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
13 Leon FK 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
14 Amasiya FK (Bakı) 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
16.10 13:45
Leon FK
0 - 4
Neftçi
İ tur Coca-Cola U-13 Liqası
23.10 11:15
Neftçi
0 - 0
Səbail
II tur Coca-Cola U-13 Liqası
30.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Amasiya FK (Bakı)
III tur Coca-Cola U-13 Liqası
06.11 00:00
Keşlə
: - :
Neftçi
IV tur Coca-Cola U-13 Liqası
13.11 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Neftçi İK İB
V tur Coca-Cola U-13 Liqası
20.11 00:00
Zirə
: - :
Neftçi
VI tur Coca-Cola U-13 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sabah 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Neftçi İK İB 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
3 Neftçi 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
4 Sabah 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
5 Keşlə 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
6 Sumqayıt 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Vətən RİOEUGFM 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
8 Stars United FK 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
9 Baku Sportinq 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
10 Xocalı FK 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
11 Qarabağ 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
12 Gənclik İK 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
13 Xətai FK 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
14 Zirə 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
17.10 13:45
Gənclik İK
0 - 2
Neftçi
I tur U-12 Liqası
24.10 11:15
Neftçi
: - :
Sabah
II tur U-12 Liqası
31.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Xocalı FK
III tur U-12 Liqası
07.11 00:00
Baku Sportinq
: - :
Neftçi
IV tur U-12 Liqası
14.11 00:00
Neftçi