Premyer Liqa

16 sentyabr 2022

0- 2
Ətraflı

TURNİR CƏDVƏLİ

Premyer Liqa
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Qarabağ 6 6 0 0 21 5 18
2 Neftçi 7 6 0 1 16 6 18
3 Sabah 7 5 1 1 16 7 16
4 Qəbələ 7 4 0 3 11 7 12
5 Turan Tovuz 6 3 1 2 5 5 10
6 Zirə 7 3 1 3 9 15 10
7 Səbail 7 1 2 4 7 10 5
8 Kəpəz 7 1 0 6 6 18 3
9 Sumqayıt 7 0 3 4 1 10 3
10 Şamaxı 7 0 2 5 4 13 2
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
26.08 20:30
Neftçi
2 - 1
Zirə
IV tur Premyer Liqa
03.09 20:30
Neftçi
3 - 0
Sumqayıt
V tur Premyer Liqa
10.09 18:00
Qəbələ
1 - 2
Neftçi
VI tur Premyer Liqa
16.09 20:30
Səbail
0 - 2
Neftçi
VII tur Premyer Liqa
01.10 18:00
Qarabağ
: - :
Neftçi
VIII tur Premyer Liqa
08.10 19:30
Neftçi
: - :
Turan Tovuz
IX tur Premyer Liqa
16.10 15:00
Kəpəz
: - :
Neftçi
X tur Premyer Liqa
23.10 18:30
Neftçi
: - :
Sabah
XI tur Premyer Liqa
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Araz Naxçıvan 4 4 0 0 15 2 12
2 Turan Tovuz 4 3 0 1 8 3 9
3 Qəbələ-2 4 3 0 1 8 5 9
4 MOİK 4 2 2 0 6 3 8
5 Qarabağ-2 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
6 Mingəçevir 4 2 0 2 11 7 6
7 Neftçi-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 6
8 Zaqatala 4 2 0 2 8 12 6
9 Zirə-2 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
10 Şamaxı-2 4 1 1 2 4 9 4
11 Səbail-2 3 1 0 2 7 8 3
12 Qaradağ Lökbatan 4 1 0 3 5 6 3
13 Sumqayıt-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 3
14 Kəpəz-2 4 0 1 3 4 8 1
15 İmişli 4 0 0 4 2 14 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
25.08 16:30
Mingəçevir
4 - 1
Neftçi-2
I tur I Divizion
30.08 17:00
Neftçi-2
2 - 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
II tur I Divizion
07.09 17:00
Səbail-2
2 - 3
Neftçi-2
III tur I Divizion
29.09 16:00
Neftçi-2
: - :
Zaqatala
V tur I Divizion
04.10 00:00
Qarabağ-2
: - :
Neftçi-2
VI tur I Divizion
12.10 00:00
Neftçi-2
: - :
İmişli
VII tur I Divizion
18.10 00:00
Şamaxı-2
: - :
Neftçi-2
VIII tur I Divizion
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Səbail 4 4 0 0 23 2 12
2 Neftçi 4 4 0 0 20 4 12
3 Sumqayıt 4 4 0 0 11 0 12
4 Qəbələ 2 2 0 0 10 1 6
5 Qarabağ 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
6 Sabah 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
7 Şamaxı 4 1 0 3 4 9 3
8 Zirə 4 1 0 3 6 14 3
9 Turan Tovuz 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
10 Kəpəz 3 0 0 3 2 11 0
11 İCBFA 4 0 0 4 2 29 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
01.09 11:00
Turan Tovuz
0 - 5
Neftçi
I tur Gənclər Liqası
08.09 17:00
Neftçi
8 - 1
Zirə
II tur Gənclər Liqası
15.09 16:00
Şamaxı
2 - 4
Neftçi
III tur Gənclər Liqası
22.09 14:00
Neftçi
3 - 1
İCBFA
IV tur Gənclər Liqası
29.09 12:00
Kəpəz
: - :
Neftçi
V tur Gənclər Liqası
06.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Sabah
VI tur Gənclər Liqası
13.10 00:00
Qəbələ
: - :
Neftçi
VII tur Gənclər Liqası
20.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Səbail
VIII tur Gənclər Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sabah 7 6 0 1 28 7 18
2 Şamaxı 7 6 0 1 18 6 18
3 Səbail 7 5 1 1 16 6 16
4 Qəbələ 7 4 2 1 18 6 14
5 Sumqayıt 7 4 1 2 20 7 13
6 Neftçi 6 4 0 2 28 5 12
7 Qarabağ 7 4 0 3 11 11 12
8 Zirə 6 3 1 2 13 9 10
9 ROFM 7 3 0 4 13 7 9
10 Kəpəz 7 2 0 5 4 18 6
11 Turan Tovuz 6 1 1 4 4 10 4
12 Xan Lənkəran 7 1 1 5 9 25 4
13 İCBFA 6 0 1 5 7 37 1
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
14.09 17:00
Neftçi
1 - 0
ROFM
VI tur U-17 Liqası
18.09 17:00
Neftçi
3 - 0
Sumqayıt
VII tur U-17 Liqası
21.09 14:00
İCBFA
0 - 6
Neftçi
III tur U-17 Liqası
25.09 12:00
Qəbələ
2 - 0
Neftçi
VIII tur U-17 Liqası
02.10 12:30
Neftçi
: - :
Sabah
IX tur U-17 Liqası
08.10 00:00
Səbail
: - :
Neftçi
X tur U-17 Liqası
15.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Qarabağ
XI tur U-17 Liqası
22.10 00:00
Zirə
: - :
Neftçi
XII tur U-17 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 EFA 3 3 0 0 14 0 9
2 Sabah 3 3 0 0 16 3 9
3 Səbail 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
4 Neftçi 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
5 Sumqayıt 3 2 0 1 10 4 6
6 Qəbələ 3 2 0 1 12 8 6
7 Kəpəz 3 1 0 2 7 9 3
8 Zirə 3 1 0 2 6 8 3
9 Qarabağ 3 1 0 2 6 9 3
10 Turan Tovuz 3 1 0 2 4 7 3
11 Şamaxı 3 1 0 2 5 12 3
12 IFA 3 0 0 3 4 12 0
13 Neftçi İK İB 3 0 0 3 0 11 0
14 Mil-Muğan (İmişli) 3 0 0 3 0 16 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
02.09 18:00
Neftçi
2 - 1
Kəpəz
I tur U-16 Liqası
09.09 17:00
Qarabağ
0 - 3
Neftçi
II tur U-16 Liqası
16.09 17:00
Neftçi
2 - 0
Turan Tovuz
III tur U-16 Liqası
30.09 14:30
Neftçi
: - :
Səbail
V tur U-16 Liqası
07.10 00:00
Zirə
: - :
Neftçi
VI tur U-16 Liqası
14.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Mil-Muğan (İmişli)
VII tur U-16 Liqası
21.10 00:00
Şamaxı
: - :
Neftçi
VIII tur U-16 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Sumqayıt 3 3 0 0 22 1 9
2 Neftçi 3 3 0 0 14 1 9
3 Sabah 3 2 1 0 18 4 7
4 Turan Tovuz 3 2 0 1 12 5 6
5 Atletico Baku 3 1 1 1 10 9 4
6 Baku Sporting 3 1 0 2 7 13 3
7 Qarabağ 3 0 2 1 7 12 2
8 Zaqatala 2 0 0 2 0 13 0
9 Azad (Masallı) 2 0 0 2 2 16 0
10 İCBFA 3 0 0 3 1 19 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
03.09 14:30
İCBFA
0 - 5
Neftçi
I tur U-15 Liqası
11.09 17:00
Neftçi
4 - 1
Atletico Baku
II tur U-15 Liqası
17.09 15:30
Qarabağ
0 - 5
Neftçi
III tur U-15 Liqası
24.09 13:00
Sabah
2 - 1
Neftçi
IV tur U-15 Liqası
02.10 15:30
Neftçi
: - :
Turan Tovuz
V tur U-15 Liqası
09.10 00:00
Sumqayıt
: - :
Neftçi
VI tur U-15 Liqası
16.10 00:00
Neftçi
: - :
Azad (Masallı)
VII tur U-15 Liqası
23.10 00:00
Baku Sporting
: - :
Neftçi
VIII tur U-15 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Neftçi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
25.09 11:15
Neftçi İK İB
0 - 4
Neftçi
I tur U-14 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Neftçi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
24.09 13:45
Lamasya Baku
0 - 5
Neftçi
I tur U-13 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Neftçi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
25.09 13:45
Modern
0 - 1
Neftçi
I tur U-12 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Neftçi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
24.09 15:30
Neftçi
8 - 3
Səbail
I tur U-11 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Neftçi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
25.09 16:45
Lamasya Baku
1 - 5
Neftçi
I tur U-10 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Qarabağ 13 11 2 0 54 21 35
2 Şamaxı 13 10 3 0 42 14 33
3 ROFM 13 9 0 4 49 20 27
4 Neftçi 13 6 0 7 31 26 18
5 Mübariz 13 5 1 7 25 26 16
6 Sabah 13 5 0 8 23 34 15
7 Gənclik İK 13 2 1 10 25 56 7
8 Leon 13 0 1 12 11 63 1
Tarix Saat Son/Növbəti oyunlar Tur Turnir
09.02 15:00
Neftçi
1 - 4
Qarabağ
X tur U-9 Liqası
16.02 15:00
Gənclik İK
3 - 5
Neftçi
XI tur U-9 Liqası
23.02 15:00
Neftçi
7 - 1
Leon
XII tur U-9 Liqası
01.03 15:00
ROFM
3 - 1
Neftçi
XIII tur U-9 Liqası
# Komanda O Q H M VQ BQ XAL
1 Neftçi 16 15 0 1 132 22 45
2 Gömrükçü 16 11 1 4 104 37 34
3 8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı) 16 7 2 7 66 56 23
4 İnter (Xaçmaz) 16 5 1 10 47 69 16
5